Secured Trading Service

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour

  • Audited Supplier
  • 16 yrs
  • leading factory

Contact Supplier

Shipping

Shipping Cost:
Contact the supplier about freight and estimated delivery time.

Online Trading Protection

Payment Guarantee
T/T PayPal ApplePay GooglePay visa mastercard american express discover JCB diners club PIX SPEI OXXO PSE OZOW Platform-protected payments with refund support for eligible order issues.
Platform Logistics
Clearer shipment tracking with platform-supported logistics.
Inspection Service
Optional pre-shipment inspection for quality and quantity checks.
After-Sales & Dispute Handling
Platform-assisted dispute resolution, including refunds or returns when applicable.

Only orders placed and paid through Made-in-China.com Secured Trading are eligible for payment protection and the corresponding platform services.

Product Images of Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour pictures & photos
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour pictures & photos
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour pictures & photos
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour pictures & photos
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour pictures & photos
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour pictures & photos
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
  • Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
  • Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
    Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
  • Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
    Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
  • Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
    Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
  • Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
    Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
  • Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
    Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
  • Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
    Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour

Find Similar Products

Product Description

Maize corn Grinding Machine for maize corn flour

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
30T/24H Maize corn grinding machine running in Africa

 
Product Description

We can supply 5-500t/24h maize corn grinding machines for clients need in Africa, South America , Asia and so on.

What is the technique flow of our maize corn grinding machine?

1. Input maize --maize cleaner--maize moisture dampener --degerminator--roller mill--plansifter--super 
maize meal/special maize meal/maize grits--packing 
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
2.The control system: Control panel control or PLC control 
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn FlourMaize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
3.Pipe in milling section is stainless steel 
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
4.auto-roller mill and plansifter
5.Japan Degerminator technology
6.European Condition dampener

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
This photo is the flow chart for maize miling plant.

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
50 ton per days maize milling machine in Mansa Zambia

Company introduction

Do our factory is a professional manufacture for flour mill? 
We are professional manufacture for wheat flour mill and maize mill machine 
With European technology,South Africa maize process, China wheat process, roll out 
unique and innovative wheat flour mill and maize/corn mill plant.ds,
The head office of Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co.,Ltd is located 4hours driving 
from Beijing,where we have approximately 100employees, and a manufacturing facility of 
30000square meters and 500 square meters of office space. Shijiazhuang Hongdefa 
Machinery have more than 30years experience in milling market. Hongdefa can be your 
trusted partner in milling business !
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn FlourMaize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
This is our corn maize wheat flour milling machine factory


China and Australia Wheat Flour Mill Technology
China and South Africa Maize Mill Technology
Anstralia office;Brazil agent;South Africa office,Zambia office,Rd Congo office

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour

Our Advantages

1. We have made a long-term development relying on our solid technology, scientific management, 
advanced facility as well as good after-sale service.


2. We have been taking the researching and manufacturing of top grade grain machinery as its 
responsibility, cooperating with many scientific research institution and universities, attaching the 
importance to the talents and advanced technology introduced from the outside world.


3. We have made the marketable products of new and high quality management system, owned our own 
factories and ready local markets, and enough energy to export all around the world including Russia, 
Vietnam, the Philippines, Australia, Mexico, Bangladesh, India, and African countries.


50 ton per days maize milling machine Gulu Uganda

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour
 

Successful projects

Where we have installed the maize corn grinding machine before?

Capacity Countries

Year

 

5t, 10t, 20t and 30tons/24h maize flour mill       

Zimbabwe

2009,2012,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023

DR Congo 2010,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
Cameroon 2010,2012,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022
Kenya 2013, 2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
Zambia 2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
Uganda 2011,2013, 2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
Angola 2011,2014,2015,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
50tons/24h maize flour mill        Malawi 2009,2013,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022
Kenya 2010,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
Zimbabwe 2010,2015,2016,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
RD Congo 2010,2014,2015,2017,2019,2020,2021,2022
Argentina 2010,2013,2017,2018,2020,2021
Venezuela 2010,2016,2018
Zambia 2010,2013,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
Uganda 2011,2014,2015,2017,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022
100tons/24h maize flour mill  South Africa 2010,2014,2017,2019,2020
Venezuela 2010,2013,2018
150Ton/24h maize mill  Zambia  2014,2016,2018,2019,2020,2021,2022,2023
Kenya 2014,2016,2017,2019,2021,2022,2023
500Ton/24h maize mill South africa  2012,2013,2014


This chart lists the installed machines what we had installed from 2009 to 2015 years in some countries .
Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn FlourMaize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn FlourMaize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn FlourMaize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn FlourMaize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn FlourMaize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn FlourMaize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour

 

Final production

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour

After Sales Service

What is the after sale service our company provide?
1. Two years spare parts delivery together with the machine
2.over sea service center available, 24h after service:
Lusaka Zambia,Kinshasa RD congo,Addis Ababa Ethiopia,Multan Pakistan
Durban South Africa,New Delhi India 
3.Warranty 2years
4.Chinese profesional engineer guide installation and commissioning
maize mill production flow

Maize Corn Grinding Machine for Maize Corn Flour

Contact us

If you need the detail list and exactly price, kindly send email or call me directly.
Our technique team will give you special design according to your needs.
Thanks.
Wiwi Zhang
 

 maize milling machine Zambia

China manufacture maize milling machine

complete set high quality maize milling machine

About the Supplier

This supplier has been audited by TÜV Rheinland. Verify the report on the official TÜV Rheinland website with ID "MIC-ASR246794". Items marked "verified" are certified.

Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shijiazhuang Hongdefa Machinery Co., Ltd.

About Our Factory & Business Background

verified Business Type
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Address
Wuma Mountain Industrial Zone, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China
verified Plant Area
21144 square meters
verified Number of Employees
73
verified Registered Capital
3,000,000 RMB
verified Terms of Payment
LC, T/T
verified International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)
FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
verified Average Lead Time
Peak Season Lead Time: one month
Off Season Lead Time: one month
verified Nearest Port
Tianjin Port
verified Minimum Order Quantity
1
verified Supply Chain Partners
45

Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise

verified Main Products
Maize Mill, Wheat Mill, Corn Mill, Corn Flour Mill, Wheat Machine, Maize Machine, Wheat Flour Mill, Maize Flour Mill, Wheat Flour Machine, Maize Flour Machine
verified Production Lines
5
verified Production Machines
Laser Cutting Machine, Bending Machine, Shearing Machine, Lathing Machine, Drilling Machine, Rolling Machine, Auto Welding Machine, Coating Machine, Sawing Machine, Sand Blasting Machine, Welding Machine
verified QA/QC inspectors
2 people
verified Inspection Type for Finished Products
Random inspection(Visual inspection)
verified Inspection Method for Finished Products
Have instructions and uniformly followed
verified Customization Options
Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, Full Customization, Minor Customization, Flexible customization
verified ODM Service Available
Yes
verified OEM Service Available
Yes
verified R&D Engineers
2 people
verified Traceability of Raw Materials
Yes
verified Own Brand
Yes

Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record

verified Year of Establishment
2009-06-01
verified Export Year
15 Years
verified Main Markets
South America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa
verified Repeat Buyers Choice
30%~50%
verified Number of Foreign Trading Staff
10
verified Overseas Agent/Branch
Yes
verified New Products Launched in Last year
Yes

Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition

verified Management System Certification
ISO9001:2015
verified Product Certification
CE
verified Cooperated with Fortune 500
No

Send your message to this supplier

Contact Information
Recipient
Message

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now